Exploring Robocon 2009
If you are looking for information about Robocon 2009, you have come to the right place.
- ROBOCON 2009 MTPBK.wmv
- Rule Animation.
- Robocon 2009
- Harbin Institute of Technology beat off challengers from 18 other Asian nations to win the ABU
- This video shows the second team crosses the mountain successfully. Video taken at July 4th, the day before the competition.
In-Depth Information on Robocon 2009
ABU Robocon 2009 ROBOCON 2009 - CDTHY robocon 2009 team "lost" egypt H.T.I 1
ROBOCON 2009
We hope this detailed breakdown of Robocon 2009 was helpful.